Skip to content
Hackensack
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
4:00pm
Indoor Track: Freshman/Novice
@Rockland Community College
4:00pm
Indoor Track: Freshman/Novice
@Rockland Community College
4:00pm
Indoor Track: Freshman/Novice
@Rockland Community College
3
3:00pm
BOWL: G/V
@Bowler City
3:00pm
BOWL: B/V
@Bowler City
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ridgewood High School
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Hackensack High School
Pool
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Hackensack High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ridgewood High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ridgewood High School
7:40pm
HOCK: V
@Floyd Hall Arena
4
10:00am
BOWL: G/V
@Bowler City
10:00am
BOWL: B/V
@Bowler City
10:00am
Indoor Track: V
@Garfield High School
2:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Northern Highlands High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hackensack High School
Main Gym
Public vs. Private Showcase
5
6
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
4:00pm
BOWL: G/V
@Bowler City
4:00pm
BOWL: B/V
@Bowler City
5:30pm
Cheerleading: V
@Clifton High School
Big North Conference
6:10pm
Cheerleading: V
@Clifton High School
Big North Conference
7
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Ramapo High School
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Hackensack High School
Pool
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Hackensack High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ramapo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ramapo High School
8
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
4:00pm
Indoor Track: Freshman/Novice
@Rockland Community College
Ridgewood Winter Games
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hackensack High School
Lower Gym
9
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
4:00pm
BOWL: G/V
@Bowler City
4:00pm
BOWL: B/V
@Bowler City
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hackensack High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Hackensack High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Garfield - Boys/Girls Club
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Garfield - Boys/Girls Club
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hackensack High School
Main Gym
10
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Fairleigh Dickinson University
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hackensack High School
11
8:00am
BOWL: B/V
@Bowler City
10:00am
Indoor Track: V
@Garfield High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Bloomfield High School
1:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@Secaucus High School
Meadowlands Extravaganza
12
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@Saddle Brook High School
The Brooke Costanza Cheerleading Competition
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@John F. Kennedy High School
Basketball Needs New Jersey Girls Basketball Showcase
13
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
7:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@Ridgefield Park High School
Big North Conference
7:30pm
Cheerleading: V
@Ridgefield Park High School
Big North Conference
14
4:00pm
BOWL: G/V
@Bowler City
4:00pm
BOWL: B/V
@Bowler City
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Hackensack High School
Pool
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Hackensack High School
15
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Paramus High School
16
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hackensack High School
4:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Hackensack High School
Pool
4:15pm
Swimming: B/V
@Hackensack High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hackensack High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hackensack High School
17
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
4:00pm
BOWL: G/V
@Bowler City
4:00pm
BOWL: B/V
@Bowler City
4:00pm
Indoor Track: Freshman/Novice
@Fairleigh Dickinson University
18
8:00am
BOWL: G/V
@Bowler City
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Elmwood Park Memorial High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Elmwood Park Memorial High School
11:00am
HOCK: V
@MacKay Ice Arena
19
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@Hackensack High School
HHS Cheer Challenge
11:00am
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
20
11:30am
BOWL: G/V
@Lodi Lanes
11:30am
BOWL: B/V
@Lodi Lanes
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eastside High School
MLK Showcase
5:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Garfield High School
8:10pm
Cheerleading: V
(Changed)
@Pascack Valley High School
Big North Conference
8:50pm
Cheerleading: V
(Changed)
@Pascack Valley High School
Big North Conference
21
4:00pm
BOWL: G/V
@Bowler City
4:00pm
BOWL: B/V
@Bowler City
4:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Hackensack High School
Pool
4:15pm
Swimming: B/V
@Hackensack High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hackensack High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hackensack High School
Main Gym
8:10pm
Cheerleading: V
(Changed)
@Pascack Valley High School
Big North Conference
8:50pm
Cheerleading: V
(Changed)
@Pascack Valley High School
Big North Conference
22
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
4:00pm
BOWL: G/V
@Bowler City
4:00pm
BOWL: B/V
@Bowler City
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@168th Street Armory
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@168th Street Armory
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hackensack High School
23
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
4:00pm
BOWL: G/V
(Changed)
@Holiday Bowl
4:00pm
BOWL: B/V
@Holiday Bowl
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hackensack High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hackensack High School
24
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
4:00pm
Indoor Track: Freshman/Novice
@Fairleigh Dickinson University
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hackensack High School
25
10:00am
BOWL: G/V
@Bowler City
10:00am
BOWL: B/V
@Bowler City
1:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@Wood-Ridge High School
The Blue Devil Invitational
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Felix Fiesta
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Felix Fiesta
26
1:30pm
Cheerleading: V
(Cancelled)
@Jackson Liberty High School
Liberty Lion Cheer Challenge
27
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
5:30pm
Indoor Track: V
@Garfield High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hackensack High School
7:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@Lakeland High School
Big North Playoffs
28
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Paramus Catholic High School
4:00pm
BOWL: G/V
@Bowler City
4:00pm
BOWL: B/V
@Bowler City
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eastside High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eastside High School
8:10pm
HOCK: V
@MacKay Ice Arena
29
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
4:00pm
BOWL: G/V
@Bowler City
4:00pm
BOWL: B/V
@Bowler City
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@168th Street Armory
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@168th Street Armory
30
2:00pm
BOWL: B/V
@Lodi Lanes
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Northern Valley High School - Old Tappan
4:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Northern Valley High School - Old Tappan
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hackensack High School
Lower Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Northern Valley High School - Old Tappan
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Hackensack High School
Pool
Big North Championship Meet
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Hackensack High School
Pool
Big North Championship Meet
31
TBD
HOCK: V
@Sportarama
3:15pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Rams All Star
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Northern Valley High School - Old Tappan
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?