Skip to content
Fair Lawn
Navbar
Calendar
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBKB
(Cancelled)
@B Gym FLHS
Boys V/JV Teams Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FENC
(Cancelled)
@FLHS - D Cafe
Boys/Girls Team Practices
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBKB
(Cancelled)
@B Gym FLHS
V/JV Team Practices
5:00pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
(Cancelled)
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Practices
7:40pm - 9:00pm
IH
(Cancelled)
@MSU - Floyd Hall Arena
Team Practice
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
5th - 8th Travel Basketball
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@B Gym FLHS
Volleyball Clinic
3
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBKB
@B Gym FLHS
V/JV Team Practices
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BOWL
@Fair Lawn Bowlero Lanes
Team CO-ED Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Practices
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DT
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Team Practices
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BBKB
@B Gym FLHS
Boys V/JV Teams Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FENC
@FLHS - D Cafe
Boys/Girls Team Practices
6:30pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
5th-8th Travel Basketball
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@B Gym FLHS
Softball Clinic
4
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBKB
@B Gym FLHS
Boys V/JV Teams Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DT
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Team Practices
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBKB
@B Gym FLHS
V/JV Team Practices
5:00pm - 6:10pm
IH
@MSU - Floyd Hall Arena
Team Practice
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Garfield - Boys/Girls Club
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Garfield - Boys/Girls Club
6:30pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
5th-8th Travel Basketball
5
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBKB
@B Gym FLHS
V/JV Team Practices
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBKB
@Fair Lawn High School
Frosh Team Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Practices
3:45pm
BOWL: V
@Holiday Bowling Lanes, Oakland
Preseason Tourny - Boys & Girls
4:30pm - 5:40pm
IHJV
@Secaucus Ice Rink
Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BBKB
@B Gym FLHS
Boys V/JV Teams Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FENC
@FLHS - D Cafe
Boys/Girls Team Practices
7:00pm - 9:00pm
FLHS
@A Gym FLHS
Jr. Class Prom Comm
6
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBKB
@B Gym FLHS
Boys V/JV Teams Practice
3:45pm - 5:30pm
GBKB
@Memorial MS-Gym
Frosh Team Practice
4:00pm
BOWL: V
@Bowler City
Bergen Catholic-Crusader Classic
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DT
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Team Practices
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FENC
@FLHS - D Cafe
Boys/Girls Team Practices
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBKB
@B Gym FLHS
V/JV Team Practices
6:00pm
HOCK: V
@Ice Vault Arena
6:45pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
5th-8th Travel Basketball
7
7:00am - 3:00pm
FLHS
SAT Exam Day
8:00am - 10:00am
(Practice)
@Radburn School-Gym
Girls V/JV Team Practices
10:00am - 12:00pm
(Practice)
@Radburn School-Gym
Boys V/JV BKB Practices
12:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@BCC - Bergen Comm College
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@BCC - Bergen Comm College
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading
@
Multiple Location
Set-up for Cheer Comp 12/8/19
7:20pm
HOCK: JV
@MSU- Ice Arena
8
7:00am
Competition Cheer: V
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
10:00am - 12:00pm
BBKB
@Hoop Heaven
Team Practice - All levels
9
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Fair Lawn High School
A Gym FLHS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cresskill High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cresskill High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Fair Lawn High School
A Gym FLHS
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
4:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
4:15pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@West Essex High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FENC
@FLHS - D Cafe
Boys/Girls Team Practices
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Garfield - Boys/Girls Club
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Garfield - Boys/Girls Club
7:40pm
HOCK: V
@MSU- Ice Arena
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
5th - 8th Travel Basketball
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@B Gym FLHS
Volleyball Clinic
10
3:30pm - 4:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Practices
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DT
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Team Practices
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Fair Lawn High School
A Gym FLHS
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
4:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
4:15pm
BOWL: V
@T Bowl
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FENC
@FLHS - D Cafe
Boys/Girls Team Practices
6:30pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
5th-8th Travel Basketball
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@B Gym FLHS
Softball Clinic
11
3:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Ridgewood YMCA
3:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ridgewood YMCA
3:45pm - 5:30pm
GBKB
@Memorial MS-Gym
Frosh Team Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Fair Lawn High School
A Gym FLHS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DT
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Team Practices
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Emerson Jr.-Sr. High School
5:00pm - 6:10pm
IH
@MSU - Floyd Hall Arena
Team Practice
6:30pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
5th-8th Travel Basketball
7:00pm - 9:00pm
GBKB
@B Gym FLHS
V/JV Team Practices
12
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBKB
@B Gym FLHS
V/JV Team Practices
3:30pm - 5:45pm
BBKB
@Memorial MS-Gym
Frosh Team Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Practices
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Emerson Jr.-Sr. High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Fair Lawn High School
A Gym FLHS
4:15pm
BOWL: V
@T Bowl
4:30pm - 5:40pm
IHJV
@Secaucus Ice Rink
Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
BBKB
@B Gym FLHS
Boys V/JV Teams Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
FLHS
@A Gym FLHS
Jr. Class Prom Comm
13
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Fair Lawn High School
A Gym FLHS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DT
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Team Practices
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Cinnaminson Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Westwood Regional High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FENC
@FLHS - D Cafe
Boys/Girls Team Practices
6:45pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
5th-8th Travel Basketball
14
8:00am - 10:00am
BBKB
@B Gym FLHS
Boys V/JV Team Practices
9:00am
BOWL: V
@Lodi Lanes
North Jersey-FDU Singles Classic Tourny
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Passaic County Technical Institute
10:00am - 12:00pm
GBKB
@B Gym FLHS
V/JV Team Practices
1:00pm - 6:00pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
5th-8th Travel Basketball
6:30pm
HOCK: V
@Ice Vault Arena
15
16
3:45pm - 5:30pm
GBKB
@Memorial MS-Gym
Frosh Team Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Morris Knolls High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Morris Knolls High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Morris Knolls High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fair Lawn High School
A Gym FLHS
4:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
4:15pm
BOWL: V
@Holiday Bowling Lanes, Oakland
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FENC
@FLHS - D Cafe
Boys/Girls Team Practices
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Garfield - Boys/Girls Club
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Garfield - Boys/Girls Club
7:40pm - 9:00pm
IH
(Cancelled)
@MSU - Floyd Hall Arena
Team Practice
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
5th - 8th Travel Basketball
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@B Gym FLHS
Volleyball Clinic
17
3:45pm - 5:30pm
GBKB
@Memorial MS-Gym
Frosh Team Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pascack Hills High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Fair Lawn High School
A Gym FLHS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DT
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Team Practices
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pascack Hills High School
6:30pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
5th-8th Travel Basketball
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@B Gym FLHS
Softball Clinic
8:00pm
HOCK: V
@Mackay Ice Rink
18
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBKB
@B Gym FLHS
Boys VJV Team Practice
3:45pm - 5:30pm
GBKB
@Memorial MS-Gym
Frosh Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading
@NXT-Cheer House
Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DT
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Team Practices
4:15pm
BOWL: V
@Fair Lawn - Bowlero Lanes
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBKB
@B Gym FLHS
V/JV Team Practices
5:00pm - 6:10pm
IH
@MSU - Floyd Hall Arena
Team Practice
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Garfield - Boys/Girls Club
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Garfield - Boys/Girls Club
6:30pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
5th-8th Travel Basketball
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@B Gym FLHS
Volleyball Clinic
19
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Fair Lawn High School
A Gym FLHS
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Northern Highlands High School
4:30pm - 5:40pm
IHJV
(Cancelled)
@Secaucus Ice Rink
Team Practice
5:00pm
FENC: V
@Butler High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Northern Highlands High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Northern Highlands High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
FLHS
@A Gym FLHS
Jr. Class Prom Comm
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@North Hunterdon High School
20
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BBKB
@A Gym FLHS
Boys V/JV Team Practices
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBKB
@B Gym FLHS
V/JV Team Practices
3:30pm - 4:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Practices
3:45pm - 5:30pm
GBKB
@Memorial MS-Gym
Frosh Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
DT
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Team Practices
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Fair Lawn High School
A Gym FLHS
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Northern Highlands High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FENC
@FLHS - D Cafe
Boys/Girls Team Practices
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Northern Highlands High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Northern Highlands High School
7:40pm
HOCK: V
@MSU- Ice Arena
21
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Fair Lawn High School
B Gym FLHS
11:00am - 1:00pm
BBKB
@A Gym FLHS
Boys BKB Practice
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Weehawken High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Weehawken High School
22
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Becton Regional High School
7:00pm
HOCK: V
@Ice House, Hackensack
23
8:00am - 10:00am
BBKB
@A Gym FLHS
Freshman Team Practice
8:00am - 10:00am
BBKB
@B Gym FLHS
V/JV Team Practices
9:00am
Winter Track & Field: V
@NYC Armory
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Indian Hills High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Indian Hills High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Indian Hills High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Wayne Valley High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Wayne Valley High School
6:30pm
HOCK: V
@MSU- Ice Arena
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
5th - 8th Travel Basketball
24
25
26
9:00am - 11:00am
(Practice)
@Radburn School-Gym
Basketball Practices
3:00pm
GBKB
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Varsity/JV Girls Basketball
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBKB
(Postponed)
Practice moves to TJV/JV Team Practices
4:30pm - 5:40pm
IHJV
(Cancelled)
@Secaucus Ice Rink
Team Practice
8:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Richard Rodda Center-Teaneck
27
8:00am
BOWL: V
@Montvale Lanes
Holiday Breaker Tourny
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hackensack High School
9:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Wayne Valley High School
11:00am - 1:00pm
BOWL
@Fair Lawn Bowlero Lanes
Girls Team Practice
11:00am - 12:00pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Swim-A-Thon
12:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Northern Highlands High School
1:00pm - 3:30pm
(Practice)
@Radburn School-Gym
Basketball Practices
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mahwah High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Richard Rodda Center-Teaneck
Day 2
6:45pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
(Cancelled)
@A Gym FLHS
5th-8th Travel Basketball
28
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hackensack High School
9:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Wayne Valley High School
9:30-Consolation/11:00am Championship Game
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Northern Highlands High School
TBA - Consolation Game 10am/Championship game 12pm
12:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Mahwah High School
1:00pm - 6:00pm
FLAS
(Cancelled)
@A Gym FLHS
5th-8th Travel Basketball
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wildwoods Convention Center
Boardwalk BKB Classic
6:45pm
HOCK: V
@Ice Vault Arena
29
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Richard Rodda Center-Teaneck
Consolation Game
5:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wildwoods Convention Center
Opponent is Phoenixville, PA
30
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Ridgefield Park High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Mahwah High School
11:00am - 1:00pm
BBKB
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
PRACTICE
11:00am - 1:00pm
BBKB
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
PRACTICE
11:00am - 12:00pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Swim-A-Thon
1:00pm - 3:30pm
(Practice)
(Cancelled)
@Radburn School-Gym
Basketball Practices
4:00pm
HOCK: V
@Ice Vault Arena
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
(Cancelled)
@A Gym FLHS
5th - 8th Travel Basketball
31
11:00am - 12:00pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Swim-A-Thon
10:15pm
HOCK: JV
@Ice Vault Arena
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?