Fair Lawn

Fair Lawn

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 20
  • 21
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @FLHS Center REC TURF
    JV Team (Small Turf Field)
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Sasso Grass Field 3 - Side Field
    Freshman Team
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Darlington Park
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Dobrow Sports Complex
    JV Girls Team
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @West Milford High School
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Fair Lawn HS-Dobrow Sports Complex
    Turf Field behind Bowlero (GPS: 22-22 Maple Ave., Fair Lawn)
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Fair Lawn High School
    Sasso TURF Field

    Stadium Field
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fair Lawn High School
    FLHS Center REC TURF

  • 22
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Sasso Grass Field 3 - Side Field
    JV Boys Team
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Dobrow Sports Complex
    Freshman/JV Girls Team
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
    Team Practices
    4:15pm
    @Bauerle Field Sports Complex-Paterson
    4:15pm
    @Fair Lawn High School
    FL Rec Center

    4:15pm
    @Fair Lawn HS - Sasso Field
    Sasso TURF Field

    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Fair Lawn High School
    A Gym FLHS

    4:15pm
    @Passaic Valley High School
    5:30pm
    @Passaic Valley High School
  • 23
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Sasso Grass Field 3 - Side Field
    Freshman Boys Team
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Sasso TURF Field
    Varsity Team
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @FLHS Center REC TURF
    All levels
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Dobrow Sports Complex
    Varsity & JV Teams
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Cheer House
    Team Practices
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
    Team Practices
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Fair Lawn High School
    A Gym FLHS

  • 24
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Sasso Grass Field 3 - Side Field
    Freshman Boys Team
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Dobrow Sports Complex
    Varsity & JV Teams
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Fair Lawn High School
    FLHS Center REC TURF

    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Fair Lawn HS - Sasso Field
    4:15pm
    @Wayne Valley High School
    4:15pm
    @Fair Lawn High School
    B Gym FLHS

    5:30pm
    @Fair Lawn High School
    B Gym FLHS

    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Ridgewood High School
    RHS Stadium
  • 25
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Sasso TURF Field
    JV Team
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Sasso Grass Field 3 - Side Field
    Freshman Girls Team
    3:30pm - 8:30pm
    @A Gym FLHS
    Team Choreography Camp
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Dobrow Sports Complex
    Varsity & JV Teams
    4:00pm
    @Waldwick High School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fair Lawn High School
    FLHS Center REC TURF

    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Ridgewood HS Maple Park - Turf Field
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fair Lawn HS - Sasso Field
    Sasso TURF Field

    6:30pm - 9:30pm
    @B Gym FLHS
    Girls BKB Games
    7:00pm
    @Memorial Park - Coviello Field
    7:00pm
    @Memorial Park - Coviello Field
    Coviello Field-Memorial Park
  • 26
    8:30am - 2:00pm
    @A Gym FLHS
    Team Choreography Camp
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Fair Lawn High School
    Sasso TURF Field

    9:00am
    @Fair Lawn HS - Sasso Field
    Sasso TURF Field

    Round of 16 (Play winner of NVD/DE game)
    10:30am
    @Darlington Park
    11:30am
    @Fair Lawn HS - Sasso Field
    Sasso TURF Field

    BCBSCA Tourny - Play winner of Mahwah/Rutherford Game