Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Park Ridge
| |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeland Regional | |
4:15pm | vs. Dumont | |
4:15pm | vs. Dumont @ Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Pascack Hills | |
5:30pm | vs. Park Ridge
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 10-03-18) | vs. West Milford High School
@ Westbrook Elementary School, Kilgallen Field, 46 Highlander Dr.
|
4:15pm | vs. Dumont @ Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Dumont | |
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Northern Highlands |
4:15pm | vs. Northern Highlands | |
5:30pm | vs. Northern Highlands | |
5:45pm |
(Date Changed to 10-03-18) | vs. West Milford High School
@ Westbrook Elementary School, Kilgallen Field, 46 Highlander Dr.
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-02-18) | vs. West Milford High School
@ Westbrook Elementary School, Kilgallen Field, 46 Highlander Dr.
|
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Paramus Catholic |
4:15pm | vs. Paramus Catholic @ Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Fort Lee @ Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School | |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 10-02-18) | vs. West Milford High School
@ Westbrook Elementary School, Kilgallen Field, 46 Highlander Dr.
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. River Dell | |
4:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Butler @ Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School |
4:15pm | vs. Paramus Catholic @ Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Paramus Catholic | |
4:15pm | vs. Mahwah | |
4:15pm | vs. Ridgefield Park @ Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Ridgefield Park @ Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School | |
5:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Butler @ Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Dumont @ Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School |
4:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. River Dell |
4:15pm | vs. Tenafly High School | |
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Tenafly High School |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Tenafly High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBA
@ Saugerties, NY
| |
9:00am | vs. Hawthorne @ Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School | |
10:00am | vs. Northern Highlands @ Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fort Lee @ Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School |
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-06-18) | vs. Northern Highlands
@
Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School BERGEN CUP |
BERGEN CUP | ||
2:30pm | vs. Tenafly High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Dwight Englewood
Graham Field | |
Graham Field | ||
1:00pm | vs. Bergen County Technical Schools
298 Hillside Ave. Allendale | |
298 Hillside Ave. Allendale |