Skip to content
Pascack Valley
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
(Rescheduled)
@Pascack Valley High School
Old Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
River Vale Rockers Dance Team
@Dance/Cheer Studio
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
(Rescheduled)
@Pascack Valley High School
Old Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Dwight Morrow High School
4:15pm
Indoor Track: V
@FDU Teaneck
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Dwight Morrow High School
6:30pm
HOCK: V
(Changed)
@Palisades Rink at Palisades Mall
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Dwight Morrow High School
4
9:00am
BOWL: V
@Lodi Lanes
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Wayne Hills High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Wayne Hills High School
9:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Cresskill High School
2:00pm
Swimming: V
@Bergen Community College
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Hillsdale Youth Rec Basketball
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
River Vale Youth Rec Basketball
@Old Gym
5
8:30am - 12:00pm
River Vale Adult Rec Basketball
@Old Gym
11:30am
Dance: V
@Ramapo College
Performances at 12:55 and 1:40
12:00pm - 9:00pm
Indoor Soccer League
@Old Gym
1:00pm - 4:00pm
River Vale Youth Rec Basketball
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Hillsdale Youth Rec Basketball
@Main Gym
6
3:50pm - 5:30pm
River Vale Rockers Dance Team
@Cafeteria
4:00pm
BOWL: V
@T Bowl
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Tenafly High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Pascack Valley High School
4:30pm
Swimming: V
@Hackensack High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Tenafly High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Tenafly High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
HOCK: V
@American Dream Mall at the Meadowlands
8
4:00pm
BOWL: V
(Rescheduled)
@Bowler City
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@West Milford High School
PV vs. Teaneck at 7:30pm; PV vs. Westwood at 8:10pm
9
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Ridgewood High School
4:00pm
BOWL: V
(Changed)
@Holiday Bowl
4:00pm - 5:00pm
River Vale Rockers Dance Team
@Dance/Cheer Studio
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ridgewood High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ridgewood High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Old Gym
10
4:15pm
Indoor Track: V
@FDU Teaneck
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
9:15pm
HOCK: V
@Sport-O-Rama
11
8:30am
BOWL: V
(Changed)
@Bowler City
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Howell High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Howell High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/9th
@Northern Highlands High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/V
@Northern Highlands High School
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Northern Highlands High School
12:00pm
Swimming: V
@Bergen Community College
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pascack Valley High School
Old Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Hillsdale Youth Rec Basketball
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
River Vale Youth Rec Basketball
@Old Gym
12
8:30am - 12:00pm
River Vale Adult Rec Basketball
@Old Gym
10:00am
Dance: V
@West Milford High School
12:00pm - 9:00pm
Indoor Soccer League
@Old Gym
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Hillsdale Youth Rec Basketball
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 8:00pm
River Vale Youth Rec Basketball
@Main Gym
8:15pm
HOCK: V
(Changed)
@Sport-O-Rama
13
3:50pm - 5:30pm
River Vale Rockers Dance Team
@Cafeteria
4:15pm
Swimming: V
@Ramapo College
5:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, 625 Father Capodanno Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10305
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@Ridgefield Park High School
PV vs. Hackensack at 7:30pm; PV vs. BC at 8:00pm
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@River Dell High School
4:00pm
BOWL: V
@Montvale Lanes
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Pascack Valley High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@River Dell High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@River Dell High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
15
4:00pm
BOWL: V
(Rescheduled)
@Bowler City
5:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@168th St. Armory
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Northern Valley High School - Demarest
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Old Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Northern Valley High School - Demarest
16
3:30pm
Swimming: V
@Passaic County Technical Institute
3:15pm warm up
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
(Cancelled)
@Pascack Valley High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
BOWL: V
(Rescheduled)
@Bowler City
4:00pm - 5:00pm
River Vale Rockers Dance Team
@Dance/Cheer Studio
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Northern Valley High School - Demarest
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Northern Valley High School - Demarest
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Northern Valley High School - Demarest
17
4:00pm
BOWL: V
(Rescheduled)
@Bowler City
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Westwood Regional Jr-Sr High School
18
9:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Immaculate Heart Academy
11:00am
Dance: V
@Montclair State University
12:00pm
Swimming: V
(Changed)
@Bergen Community College
12:00pm
Wrestling: V
@River Dell High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pascack Hills
2:20pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cresskill High School
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@168th St. Armory
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Hillsdale Youth Rec Basketball
(Cancelled)
@Old Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
River Vale Youth Rec Basketball
(Cancelled)
@Main Gym
19
8:30am - 12:00pm
River Vale Adult Rec Basketball
@Old Gym
12:00pm - 9:00pm
Indoor Soccer League
@Old Gym
1:00pm - 4:00pm
River Vale Youth Rec Basketball
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Hillsdale Youth Rec Basketball
@Main Gym
7:45pm
HOCK: V
@Sport-O-Rama
20
3:50pm - 5:30pm
River Vale Rockers Dance Team
@Cafeteria
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Westwood High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
(Cancelled)
@Wrestling Room
7:30pm
Cheerleading: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pascack Valley High School
PV vs. Kennedy at 7:30pm; PV vs. Cliffside Park at 9:00pm
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Pascack Valley High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
BOWL: V
@Montvale Lanes
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Bergenfield High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bergenfield High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bergenfield High School
7:30pm
Cheerleading: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pascack Valley High School
PV vs. Kennedy at 7:30pm; PV vs. Cliffside Park at 9:00pm
8:10pm
HOCK: V
(Changed)
@MacKay Ice Arena
22
5:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@168th St. Armory
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Indian Hills High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Indian Hills High School
23
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
(Cancelled)
@Indian Hills High School
4:00pm
BOWL: V
(Changed)
@Holiday Bowl
4:00pm - 5:00pm
River Vale Rockers Dance Team
@Dance/Cheer Studio
4:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Indian Hills High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Pascack Valley High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Indian Hills High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
24
4:15pm
Indoor Track: V
@FDU Teaneck
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
25
8:00am
Dance: V
@Smithtown West High School, NY
8:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Dumont High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Dumont High School
11:40am
Basketball: B/JV
@Cresskill High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Hillsdale Youth Rec Basketball
@Main Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
River Vale Youth Rec Basketball
@Old Gym
6:30pm
Swimming: V
@Felix Festa
Warm Ups = 6:00pm
8:00pm
HOCK: V
@Skylands Ice World
26
8:30am - 12:00pm
River Vale Adult Rec Basketball
@Old Gym
12:00pm
Dance: V
@Bergenfield High School
12:00pm - 9:00pm
Indoor Soccer League
@Old Gym
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Hillsdale Youth Rec Basketball
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 8:00pm
River Vale Youth Rec Basketball
@Main Gym
6:00pm
Swimming: V
@Felix Festa
Warm Ups = 5:30pm
27
3:50pm - 5:30pm
River Vale Rockers Dance Team
@Cafeteria
4:00pm
BOWL: V
@Montvale Lanes
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@Lakeland High School
28
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
(Cancelled)
@Academy of the Holy Angels
5:00pm
Swimming: V
@Passaic County Technical Institute
Warm Up = 4:00pm
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wall Township High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Academy of the Holy Angels
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Academy of the Holy Angels
29
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Dwight Morrow High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Dwight Morrow High School
30
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Pascack Valley High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
River Vale Rockers Dance Team
@Dance/Cheer Studio
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Fair Lawn High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Fair Lawn High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pascack Valley High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fair Lawn High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pascack Valley Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
31
4:00pm
BOWL: V
@Montvale Lanes
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@St Joseph Regional High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@St Joseph Regional High School
9:15pm
HOCK: V
@Sport-O-Rama
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?