Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Dance/Cheer Studio
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. River Dell |
4:00pm | vs. River Dell | |
5:30pm | vs. River Dell | |
5:30pm | vs. River Dell | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. River Dell |
7:00pm | vs. River Dell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Clifton |
4:00pm | vs. Tenafly High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Paramus | |
6:00pm | vs. Saint Joseph Regional High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Saint Joseph Regional High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | TBA vs. Bergen County Coaches Association | |
11:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:30 = Pascack Valley vs. IHA; 1:15 = Ridgewood vs. Old Tappan; 3:00 = Paramus Catholic vs. Westwood; 4:45 = Saddle River Day vs. Immaculate Conception | ||
6:00pm | vs. Paramus | |
6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Fair Lawn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 12:00pm |
Old Gym
| |
11:00am | vs. Lakeland Regional | |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Old Gym
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Main Gym
|
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-19) | vs. River Dell |
4:15pm | vs. Paramus | |
5:15pm | vs. Livingston
Warm up = 4:45pm | |
Warm up = 4:45pm | ||
6:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-06-19) | TBA vs. Lakeland Regional |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Old Gym
|
7:00pm | vs. River Dell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Northern Valley Demarest |
4:00pm | vs. Northern Valley Demarest | |
4:00pm | vs. Northern Valley Demarest | |
4:00pm | vs. Fair Lawn | |
4:30pm | vs. TBA
@ FDU Teaneck
| |
4:45pm | vs. Mahwah | |
5:30pm | vs. Northern Valley Demarest | |
5:30pm | vs. Northern Valley Demarest | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Northern Valley Demarest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 02-04-19) | TBA vs. Lakeland Regional |
7:00pm | vs. Montville |
1:15 = Ridgewood vs. Old Tappan;
3:00 = Paramus Catholic vs. Westwood;
4:45 = Saddle River Day vs. Immaculate Conception