Skip to content
Fair Lawn
Navbar
Calendar
Today
November 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
3:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Fair Lawn High School
Sasso TURF Field
Semi-Finals
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Cheer Comp Practices
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Wayne Valley High School
2
3:30pm - 8:30pm
DT
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Team Choreography
5:00pm - 11:00pm
IH
@FLHS - D Cafe
Fundraiser - Holiday Boutique
3
9:00am - 12:00pm
DT
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Team Choreography
11:30am
Cross Country: V
@Garrett Mountain
4
5
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DT
@A Gym FLHS
Team Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Cheer Comp Practices
8:00pm - 9:20pm
IH
@MSU - Floyd Hall Arena
Team Practice
6
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DT
@A Gym FLHS
Team Practice
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Ramsey High School
JV Tourny - Finals
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheerleading
@NXT-Cheer House
Team Practice
7
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DT
@A Gym FLHS
Team Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Cheer Comp Practices
5:00pm - 6:10pm
IH
@MSU - Floyd Hall Arena
Team Practice
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@B Gym FLHS
Bkb Workouts
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
Girls BKB Workouts
8
9:00am - 1:00pm
FLAS
@B Gym FLHS
Boys BKB Camp 3-8th Grade
11:30am
IH
@Secaucus Ice Rink
Team Practice
9
9:00am - 1:00pm
FLAS
@B Gym FLHS
Boys BKB Camp 3-8th Grade
11:30am
IH
@Secaucus Ice Rink
Team Practice
10
11:30am
Cross Country: V
@Holmdel Park
11
12
2:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Fair Lawn High School
Sasso TURF Field
3:30pm
BOWL
@Fair Lawn Bowlero Lanes
Team Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DT
@A Gym FLHS
Team Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Cheer Comp Practices
5:00pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Girls Team Practice
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
MS Travel BKB
8:00pm - 9:20pm
IH
@MSU - Floyd Hall Arena
Team Practice
13
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DT
@A Gym FLHS
Team Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Boys Team Practice
6:30pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
MS Travel BKB
14
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DT
@A Gym FLHS
Team Practice
3:30pm
HOCK: V
@Old Bridge Ice Arena
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Cheer Comp Practices
4:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Girls Team Practice
6:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
MS Travel Games
6:30pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
MS Travel BKB
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@B Gym FLHS
Bkb Workouts
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
Girls BKB Workouts
15
3:30pm
BOWL
@Fair Lawn Bowlero Lanes
Team Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DT
@A Gym FLHS
Team Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Boys Team Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Cheer Comp Practices
4:15pm
IH
@Secaucus Ice Rink
Team Practice
6:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Girls BKB Intramurals 5th&6th GR
16
TBD
HOCK: V
@Ice Vault Arena
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DT
@A Gym FLHS
Team Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Practice (Invite Only)
6:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
MS Travel Games
6:45pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
MS Travel BKB
17
9:00am - 12:00pm
DT
@A Gym FLHS
Team Practice
1:00pm - 6:00pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
18
TBD
HOCK: V
@Ice Vault Arena
19
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Cheer Comp Practices
4:00pm - 6:00pm
GBKB
@Memorial MS-Gym
Frosh GBKB Tryouts
5:00pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Practice
7:40pm - 9:00pm
IH
@MSU - Floyd Hall Arena
Team Practice
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
MS Travel BKB
20
3:00pm - 4:30pm
DT
@FLHS - D Cafe
Team Practice
3:30pm
BOWL
@Fair Lawn Bowlero Lanes
Team Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
GBKB
@Memorial MS-Gym
Frosh GBKB Tryouts
6:30pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
MS Travel BKB
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Cheerleading
@NXT-Cheer House
Team Practice
21
1:00pm - 4:00pm
GBKB
@FL Rec Center
Frosh GBKB Tryouts
1:00pm - 2:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team - Time Trials
2:00pm
FENC
@FLHS - D Cafe
Meeting
2:00pm
IH
@Secaucus Ice Rink
Team Practice
6:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
MS Travel Games
6:30pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
MS Travel BKB
22
6:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Girls BKB Intramurals 5th&6th GR
23
6:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
MS Travel Games
6:45pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
MS Travel BKB
24
1:00pm - 6:00pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
25
12:00pm
HOCK: V
(Postponed)
@MSU- Ice Arena
MSU - Floyd Hall Arena
26
3:30pm
BOWL
@Fair Lawn Bowlero Lanes
Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBKB
@Memorial MS-Gym
Frosh GBKB Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Cheer Comp Practices
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FENC
@FLHS - D Cafe
Team Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Practice
7:40pm
HOCK: V
@MSU- Ice Arena
MSU - Floyd Hall Arena
8:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
MS Travel BKB
27
3:00pm - 4:30pm
DT
@FLHS - D Cafe
Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBKB
@Memorial MS-Gym
Frosh GBKB Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FENC
@FLHS - D Cafe
Team Practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading
@NXT-Cheer House
Team Practice
6:30pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
MS Travel BKB
28
3:00pm - 4:30pm
DT
@FLHS - D Cafe
Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
GBKB
@Memorial MS-Gym
Frosh GBKB Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Cheer Comp Practices
4:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Practice
5:00pm - 6:10pm
IH
@MSU - Floyd Hall Arena
Team Practice
6:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
MS Travel Games
6:30pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
MS Travel BKB
29
3:00pm - 4:30pm
DT
@FLHS - D Cafe
Team Practice
3:30pm
BOWL
@Fair Lawn Bowlero Lanes
Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBKB
@Memorial MS-Gym
Frosh GBKB Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Cheer Comp Practices
4:15pm - 5:45pm
IH
@Secaucus Ice Rink
Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FENC
@FLHS - D Cafe
Team Practice
6:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
Girls BKB Intramurals 5th&6th GR
30
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBKB
@Memorial MS-Gym
Frosh GBKB Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
SWIM
@Boys & Girls Club of Garfield
Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FENC
@FLHS - D Cafe
Team Practice
6:00pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@TJ M.S.- Fair Lawn
MS Travel Games
6:45pm - 9:45pm
FLAS
@A Gym FLHS
MS Travel BKB
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?